LL - ALL Alumni

Active Member Alumni
Jason Ard
Class of 2013 Sheriff Jason Ard, Sheriff
Shannon Bernard
Class of 2013 Primerica | Shannon Bernard, Regional Vice President
Heather Crain
Class of 2013 Livingston Parish Government , Grant Coordinator
Wayne Dugas
Class of 2013 Lard Oil Company, Director of Dealer Sales
Regina Scott
Class of 2013 North Oaks Health System, Vice President Diagnostic Services
April Wehrs
Class of 2013 Livingston Parish Chamber of Commerce, President | CEO
Dean Williams
Class of 2013 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, VP of Operations
Jill Wyble
Class of 2013 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Business Development
Joshua Prejean
Class of 2013 Bank of Zachary, SVP - Loan Production
Sherry Mely
Class of 2013 Cadence Bank, Vice President / Branch Manager
Ann Wimberly
Class of 2014 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Criminal Supervisor
McHugh David
Class of 2014 The Livingston Parish News, Administrative Asst
Ludrick Hidalgo
Class of 2014 First Guaranty Bank | Watson Banking Center, BSA Department - Hammond
Toni Johnson
Class of 2014 DEMCO, Public Affairs Specialist
Stephanie Kropog
Class of 2014 North Oaks Health System, Physicians Services Director
Kathryn Maust
Class of 2014 Kathy Maust - Supreme-REALTORS, Consultant in Real Estate and Health//Wellness
Thomas ''Trey'' Sanders, III
Class of 2014 Hannis T. Bourgeois, LLP, CPA, CGMA, Partner
Donna Erdey
Class of 2014 Judge Jeffrey S. Johnson, Administrative Assistant
Sybil Cotten
Class of 2014 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, OLOL Livingston Senior Director Service Line/Administrator
Jamie Seal
Class of 2015 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, VP of Operations
Scott Dufrene
Class of 2015 Primtek LLC, Owner
Tracy Pettigrew
Class of 2015 North Oaks Health System, Employee Services Director
Mike Cotton
Class of 2015 City of Walker, Finance Director
Jodi Carter-Hoffmann
Class of 2015 JH Realty LLC, Owner/Real Estate Broker
Rhonda Walker
Class of 2016 Livingston Parish Government , Asst. Finance Director
Amy Konieczka
Class of 2016 Amy K and Co., Owner/ Photographer
David Hobbs
Class of 2016 Media Choice
John Blount
Class of 2016 Blount General Contractors LLC, President / CEO
Lori Steele
Class of 2016 Sheriff Jason Ard, PIO
Daniel ''Todd'' Peters
Class of 2016 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Imaging Manager
Wayne Mack
Class of 2016 Livingston Parish Assessor, Chief Deputy Assessor
Larry Daigle
Class of 2017 North Oaks Health System, VP of Performance Management
Jason Harris
Class of 2017 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Chief Deputy
David Hooter
Class of 2017 Denham Springs City Ward Court, Judicial Administrator
Marsha Flauss
Class of 2017 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Emergency Department
Chris Hughes
Class of 2017 Hancock Whitney Bank | Denham Springs, VP | Commercial Banking
Cindy Wooster
Class of 2017 Livingston Parish Assessor, Certified Deputy Assessor
Autumn Payton
Class of 2017 Sheriff Jason Ard, Public Information Officer
Julie Forbes
Class of 2017 City of Walker, Permit Dept.
Jason Shaffer
Class of 2017 Essential Credit Union, Support Services Manager
Dylan Ivy
Class of 2017 Livingston Parish SADD, Executive Director
Caleb Coates
Class of 2018 Livingston Parish Government , Facilities Manager
Randy Pastuszek
Class of 2018 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, Asst. VP Enterprise Solutions
Jessie Stewart
Class of 2018 Pelican State Credit Union, Branch Manager | DS
Jimmy Watson
Class of 2018 City of Walker, Mayor
Kacie Stewart
Class of 2018 Kalon Clinic, Owner
Adam Avery
Class of 2018 Hancock Whitney Bank | Watson, Vice President | Branch Manager
Tina Cifreo
Class of 2019 Blount General Contractors LLC, Project Manager
Stephen Davidson
Class of 2019 City of Denham Springs, Building Inspector
Jamie Etheridge
Class of 2019 City of Walker, Chief of Operations
Jamie Felder
Class of 2019 Sheriff Jason Ard, Chief Financial Officer
Chelbi Johnson
Class of 2019 Congressman Garret Graves - Livingston Office, Community Liaison | Grants Coordinator
Lori Johnson
Class of 2019 Hancock Whitney Bank | Denham Springs, VP - Financial Center Manager
Timothy Kuylen
Class of 2019 Livingston Parish Government , Safety/Risk Manager
Kay Mayeaux
Class of 2019 Hancock Whitney Bank | Albany, Branch Manager | Vice President
Paula Mayeux
Class of 2019 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, Branch Manager | Assistant VP
Jennifer Milton
Class of 2019 Continental Kennel Club, Marketing Director
Kevin Triche
Class of 2019 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Nurse Manager of Emergency Dep
Blake Harris
Class of 2019 Home Run Title Company, LLC, Manger/Member/Owner
Tiffani Traupman
Class of 2019 Mean Screens LA, Owner
Lance Landry
Class of 2020 Sheriff Jason Ard, Captain
Vanissa Murphy
Class of 2020 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, VP of Public Relations
Timothy ''Joel'' Stern
Class of 2020 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Nurse Practitioner
Joffrey Easley
Class of 2020 Forte And Tablada, Inc, Bridge Department Leader
Timothy ''Tim'' McMasters
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Assessor, HR Director/Deputy Assessor
Kevin Pope
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Administrative Assistant
Todd Price
Class of 2020 Holmes Building Materials, General Manager
Richard Hill
Class of 2020 LaPorte CPA's & Business Advisors, Senior Manager
Amanda Seals
Class of 2020 Ochsner Health, Director - HR Business Partner
Chasity Chauvin
Class of 2020 Historic Carter House Society Inc., Leadership Class 2020
Courtney Chaney
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Council, Nursing Supervisor
Sandy Teal
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Council, Council Clerk
Christine Patrick
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Chamber of Commerce, VP of Operations | Member Specialist
Kelly Westmoreland
Class of 2020 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, VP of E-Commerce
Chris Neal
Class of 2020 Pelican State Credit Union, Loan Officer
Jennifer Duet
Class of 2021 Sheriff Jason Ard, Lieutenant
Bobbi Jo Guerin
Class of 2021 Livingston Parish Assessor, Deputy Assessor/Outreach
Roslyn Gutierrez
Class of 2021 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, RN/Unit Supervisor
Ross Kinchen
Class of 2021 The Kinchen Group, Manager
Trapper Kinchen
Class of 2021 The Kinchen Group, Communications
Kelsie Moak
Class of 2021 Gulf South Technology Solutions, LLC, Business Development Manager
Jennifer Rossnagel
Class of 2021 North Oaks Health System, Primary Care Service Line Operational Director
Gage Spell
Class of 2021 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, Project Manager
Heather Verrett
Class of 2021 DEMCO, Business Development Manager
Andrea White
Class of 2021 Bank of Zachary, Branch Manager | Watson
Nancy Kimble
Class of 2021 City of Walker, Building Official/Permit Specialist
Patricia Basco
Class of 2022 North Oaks Health System, Practice Manager II
Jamie Brown
Class of 2022 Sheriff Jason Ard, Deputy
Kayla Coots
Class of 2022 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Laboratory Manager
Kristi Ladut
Class of 2022 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Director of HR
Kim McDonald
Class of 2022 Bank of Zachary, Vice President of Consumer Lending
Jody Purvis
Class of 2022 Livingston Parish Public Schools, Superintendent
Chantelle Varnado
Class of 2022 Launch, Executive Director
Sheila Goins
Class of 2022 Suma Hall Community Center, Leadership Class of 2022
Kim Galloway
Class of 2022 The UPS Store, Owner
LeAnn Stelly
Class of 2022 REV Business, Strategic Account Manager
Emily Chustz
Class of 2023 North Oaks Health System, Human Resources
Destiny Voth
Class of 2023 Bayou State Lending, LLC, Mortgage
Traci Miley
Class of 2023 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Day Nurse Supervisor
Erika Washington
Class of 2023 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Director of Operations
Lynda Gardiner
Class of 2023 Keep Livingston Beautiful, Board Chair
Terrance Collins
Class of 2023 Essential Credit Union, Contact Center Manager
Glenn Lemoine
Class of 2023 Livingston Parish Government , Compliance Officer
David Addison
Class of 2023 Walker Police Department, Police Chief
Paul Brignac, lll
Class of 2023 Sheriff Jason Ard, Captain
Seth Mosby
Class of 2023 BEI Surveying, LLC, Owner
Allison James
Class of 2023 Forte And Tablada, Inc, CE&I Project Manager
Tracy Bryson
Class of 2023 Town of Springfield, Alderman
Kellie Alford
Class of 2023 Alford's Landscaping, LLC, Owner/Partner
Rhonda Colar
Class of 2023 Entergy, Regional Customer Service Manager
Tab Lobell
Class of 2023 Lobell's Waterfront Construction, Owner - Operator
Jeff Ard
Class of 2023 Livingston Parish Council, Parish Councilman - D1
Joey Amadeo
Class of 2023 First Guaranty Bank | Denham Springs Branch, Commercial Lender - Walker
Kenny Bayhi
Class of 2023 Bayhi's Landing , Owner
Holly Rogers
Class of 2024 Rogers Service Group, Owner
Rebecca Braun
Class of 2024 The Foster Village, Director
LaDonna Darden
Class of 2024 Bank of Zachary, Assistant Branch Manager & Universal Banker
Michele Savoy
Class of 2024 Holmes Building Materials, Design Consultant
Nancy Tomasich
Class of 2024 Infinity Financial Group LLC, Owner/Registered Principal
Amanda Morse
Class of 2024 North Oaks Health System, Infection Prevention Manager
David Piper, Jr.
Class of 2024 Essential Credit Union, Retail Manager
Zachary Lewis
Class of 2024 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Night Shift Nursing Supervisor
Drake Cowart
Class of 2024 Forte And Tablada, Inc, Engineering Intern II
Chad McGovern
Class of 2024 Sheriff Jason Ard, Major
Jennifer Knapps
Class of 2024 Landmark Bank | Loan Production Office, Business Development Officer
Molly Darouse
Class of 2024 D.R. Horton, Inc., Entitlement Analyst
Tammy Payton
Class of 2024 City of Walker, Municipal City Clerk
Aaron Robinson
Class of 2024 Blount General Contractors LLC, Estimating and Project Manager
Shellie Jones
Class of 2024 Our Lady of the Lake Physicians Group, Clerical Access Rep
Kyla Robertson
Class of 2024 Livingston Parish Library, Head of Community Engagement
Kim Hymel
Class of 2024 Livingston Parish Government , Permit Dept